KID ROYAL 50

KID ROYAL 50

62% Kid-mohair 38% Polyamid
50gr/500mt
Pind/nål: (2 - 6) / (0,5 - 3)

13 vare(r)
KIDROYAL50314-20
KIDROYAL5056-20
KIDROYAL50161-20
KIDROYAL50669-20
KIDROYAL50541-20
KIDROYAL50487-20
KIDROYAL50488-20
KIDROYAL50117-20
KIDROYAL50143-20
KIDROYAL50141-20
KIDROYAL50183-20
KIDROYAL5040-20
KIDROYAL50158-20
13 vare(r)